Cehegín
Martín del Amor Hurtado, 19-11-41. Gusen.
Santos Fernández Piñero, 25-11-41. Gusen.
Juan García Caballero, 2-2-42. Gusen.
Juan Ortega de Egea, 26-9-41. Gusen.
Cristóbal Piñeiro Matallana, 16-11-41. Gusen.
Tomás Puertas Vulera, 11-7-41. Gusen.
Pedro Sánchez Morales, 23-11-41. Gusen.
Cristóbal Soriano Moreno, 23-12-41. Gusen.
Relacion de otros murcianos apresados en dichos campos:
Águilas
José Mateo Garrido, 10-5-41. Gusen.
Ginés Miras Melenchón, 3-1-42. Gusen.
Antonio Muñoz Navarro, 10-12-41. Gusen.
Andrés Pérez Díaz, 5-11-41. Gusen.
Ángel Sánchez Cañas, 28-9-41. Gusen.
Albatalía
Antonio Martínez Sánchez, 10-7-42. Gusen.
Albudeite
Fulgencio Zapata Ayala, 30-9-41. Gusen.
Alcantarilla
Manuel García Morales, 11-11-41.
Alguazas
Antonio Bravo Martínez, 20-11-41. Mauthausen.
Juan Hernández Pelegrín, 6-11-41. Gusen
Alhama de Murcia
Francisco Aledo Martínez, 22-12-41. Gusen.
José Cerón García, 30-3-41. Gusen.
Antonio Martínez Baños, 2-11-41. Gusen.
Aljucer
Esteban Franco Nicolás, 29-1-42. Gusen.
Balsapintada
Andrés Ros Conesa, 6-2-42. Gusen
Barqueros
Ginés Belchí Cava, 17-11-41. Gusen.
Antonio Martínez Buendía, 27-1-42. Gusen.
José Martínez Buendía, 1-1-42. Gusen.
Blanca
Jesús Pagán Gómez, 2-1-42. Gusen.
Antonio Sánchez Garijo, 23-9-41. Gusen.
Beniel
Antonio García Martínez, 11-11-41. Gusen.
José Herrero Pallarés, 3-2-42. Gusen
Mariano Navarro Arce, 5-2-42. Gusen.
Bullas
Pedro Egea Sánchez, 6-11-41. –
Antonio Fernández Escamos, 28-11-41. Gusen
Fernando Fernández Sánchez, 6-11-41. Gusen
José Molina Miñano, 21-11-40. Mauthausen.
Francisco Valverde Llorente, 18-9-42. Gusen.
Calasparra
Diego Pérez Muñoz, 26-7-41. Gusen.
José Sánchez Ramos, 16-1-42. Gusen.
José Hato González, 8-11-42. Dachau.
Cabezo de Torres
José Bernabé Hernández, 3-9-41. Gusen.
Mariano Ruiz Gómez, 13-9-41. Gusen.
Cartagena
Carlos Alcaraz Tudela, 23-9-41. Gusen.
Alfonso Bueno Belmonte, 16-12-41. Mauthausen.
Antonio Calventús Muñoz, 25-12-41. Gusen.
Andrés Campos Peralta, 27-9-41. Gusen.
José Casado Sánchez, 12-11-41. Gusen.
Claudio Casas Sancho, 30-4-42. Gusen.
Francisco García Inglés, 8-5-41. Gusen.
Cecilio Hermosilla Rubio, 5-12-41. Gusen.
Alfonso Juan Payá, 2-4-44. Steyr.
Antonio Madrid Bastida, 19-9-42. Gusen.
Rafael Marín Araca, 23-9-41. Gusen.
José Martínez Martínez, 5-5-41. Gusen.
José A. Pérez Beltrán, 22-10-41. Gusen.
Eusebio Sánchez López, 17-4-41. Gusen.
Ramiro Sánchez Molina, 4-11-41. Gusen.
Ramón Sarabia Galiana, 22-8-41. Gusen
Jerónimo Saus Pérez, ¿ . Gusen
José Vázquez Sánchez, 7-11-42. Gusen.
Manuel Martínez Mateo, 8-11-42. Dachau
Caravaca de la Cruz
Félix Nadal Guerrero, 11-3-45. Steyr.
Cañada Hermosa
Antonio Ruiz Carrillo, 16-11-41. Gusen.
Cieza
Antonio López Sauria, 23-11-41. Gusen.
Cuesta Blanca
Pedro Sánchez Conesa, 6-11-41. Gusen
El Algar
Mauricio Campillo Blázquez, 30-1-41. Gusen
Máximo Fernández Benavente, 2-11-41. Gusen
Juan García Gómez, 16-10-41. Gusen
Fernando Martínez López, 22-7-41. Gusen
Silverio Pastor Bueno, 12-9-41. Gusen.
El Palmar
Benigno Gallego Bernal, 21-11-41. Gusen.
Estrecho de San Ginés
José Garrido Giménez, 26-1-42. Gusen
Victoriano Gómez Manresa, 23-7-42. Mauthausen.
José Ramón Alcaraz, 1-11-41. Gusen.
Jumilla
Francisco García Herrero, 5-9-41. Gusen.
José García Pomares, 6-7-42. Gusen.
Juan García Pomares, 12-8-41. Gusen.
José Lucas Muñoz, 11-5-42. Gusen
Ángel Motserrat Pérez, 10-7-41. Gusen
José Quiles Sánchez, 23-7-41. Gusen.
Pascual Quiles Sánchez, 26-5-41. Gusen.
Tomás Tomás Ruíz, 20-10-42. Gusen.
Las Sesgadas
José Andrés Otón Blanc., 28-6-41. Gusen.
Las Torres de Cotillas
Antonio López Vicente, 9-8-41. Gusen
José Martínez Palazón, 3-1-45. Gusen.
La Loma
Francisco Valencia Concos, 20-12-41. Gusen.
La Unión
Francisco Alcaraz González, 8-12-42. Gusen.
Ángel Callejón Martínez, 4-10-43. Gusen.
Federico Callejón Martínez, 10-7-42. Gusen.
Ángel Campoy Ruiz, 23-2-42. Mauthausen.
Miguel Gómez Millán, 7-12-41. Gusen.
Ricardo Gutiérrez Sánchez, 31-10-41. Gusen.
José M. Martínez López, 17-1-42. Mauthausen.
Antonio Pérez López, 22-11-41. Gusen.
Fulgencio Tortosa Olmos, 4-11-44. Flossemburg.
Librilla
Mateo Marín Núñez, 15-12-41. Gusen.
Lorca
José Abellía Martínez, 28-9-41. Gusen
Francisco Calventus Navarro, 31-10-41. Gusen.
Juan Campos Martínez, 1-10-41. Gusen.
Antonio García Bastida, 9-12-41. Gusen.
Francisco Giménez Navarro, 27-9-41. Gusen.
Juan Gómez Giménez, 24-9-41. Gusen.
Antonio Ibernón Gómez, 3-10-41. Gusen
Francisco Monreal Beltrán, 20-12-40. Gusen.
Andrés Munuera Romero, 25-12-41. Gusen.
Fernando Muñoz García, 25-8-41. Gusen.
Antonio Navarro Bastida, 5-3-42. Gusen.
Joaquín Pastor Blanco, 4-1-43. Gusen.
Mariano Pérez Calventus, 30-7-42. Gusen.
Juan Pérez Carrasco, 27-11-41. Gusen.
Lucas Pérez Sánchez, 7-12-41. Gusen.
Jerónimo Renaldo Sánchez, 20-12-41. Gusen.
Francisco Reverte Pérez, 31-8-41. Gusen.
Antonio Rojo López, 26-11-41. Gusen
Miguel Sánchez García, 26-9-41. Gusen.
Antonio Segura Martínez, 7-8-43. Gusen.
Juan Vidal Ortiz, 28-12-41. Gusen.
Baltasar Viudas Castellón, 22-1-41. Gusen.
Cayetano Martínez Gallón, 8-11-42. Dachau.
Fernando Mateo Serrano, 22-11-40. Mauthausen.
Fuente Álamo
Juan Guerrero Vivancos, 26-9-41. Gusen.
Andrés López García, 18-11-41. Gusen.
Mazarrón
Ginés Acosta Alarcón, 10-2-42. Gusen
Antonio Andreu Méndez, 31-12-41. Gusen
Salvador Campillo Ibernón, 17-12-41. Gusen
Diego Caparrós Mora, 6-11-41. Gusen
Sotero Espinar Madero, 2-1-42. Gusen.
Juan Espinar Zamora, 2-1-42. Gusen.
Manuel Francés Acosta. 18-12-41. Gusen.
Pedro García Martínez, 3-1-42. Gusen.
Antonio García Roldán, 10-8-41. Gusen
Bernabé Heredia Romero, 13-7-41. Gusen
Ginés Hernández García, 23-9-41. Gusen
Andrés Hernández Hernández, 4-6-41. Gusen.
Ginés Izquierdo Sánchez, 4-11-41.
Tomás Martínez González, , 7-6-42. Steyr.
Fernando Méndez Muñoz, 26-8-41. Gusen.
Juan Méndez Zabala. 31-10-41. Gusen
Miguel Morales Madrid, 27-11-41. Gusen
Celestino Moreno Zamora, 5-3-42. Gusen.
Ginés Moreno Zamora, 10-9-41. Mauthausen.
Patricio Navarro Méndez, 21-1-42. Gusen.
Juan Onteniente Martínez, 19-12-41. Gusen.
Alberto Pérez Martínez, 17-10-41. Gusen.
Juan Pérez Sánchez, 17-8-41. Gusen
Fernando Raja Muñoz, 24-9-41. Gusen
Diego Sánchez Clemente, 6-11-41. Gusen.
Juan Sánchez Heredia, 9-5-42. Mauthausen.
José Simón Sánchez, 22-4-42. Gusen.
Antonio Vivancos zamora, 7-11-41. Gusen.
Juan Gutiérrez Zamora, 6-6-41. Gusen.
Fernando Zamora Pérez, 14-4-41. Gusen.
Molina de Segura
José Hernández Pujante, 2-12-41. Gusen.
Ángel Ortiz Pérez, 5-11-42. Gusen.
Moratalla
Ángel Navarrete González, 29-11-41. Gusen.
José Sánchez Martínez, 1-12-41. Gusen.
Francisco Sánchez Soria, 23-8-42. Gusen
Monteagudo
José Guillén Rodríguez, 16-10-42. Gusen.
Antonio Nicolás Navarro, 10-1-42. Gusen.
Antonio Tomás Pernigués, 20-11-42. Gusen.
Francisco Martínez Casanova, 8-11-42. Dachau.
Mula
Alfonso Barquero Martínez, 18-11-41. Gusen.
José López Boluda, 26-11-41. Gusen.
Juan López Boluda, 23-12-41. Gusen.
Felipe Palau Pascual, 23-11-41. Gusen.
Salvador Pérez Martínez, 28-9-44. Mauthausen
Murcia
José Alcaraz Personal, 22-11-43. Gusen.
Francisco Alcaraz Pujande, 30-9-41. Mauthausen.
Francisco Aliaga Cánovas, 14-11-41. Gusen.
José Aragón Muñoz, 31-7-41. Gusen.
Juan Aragonés Martínez, 5-11-41. Gusen
Antonio Clemente Martínez, 2-1-42. Gusen.
Silvestre Gimeno Figoneda, 31-1-42. Gusen.
Ginés González Ginés, 20-1-41. Gusen.
Juan López Gálvez, 8-11-41. Gusen.
Antonio Ordas Pérez, 25-3-42. Gusen.
Manuel Peñas Pablo, 25-11-41. Gusen.
Pedro Plaza Turpín, 15-6-42. Gusen.
José Ruiz Gómez, 11-11-41. Gusen.
José Sánchez Oliva, 22-9-41. Gusen.
Guillermo Saura Tomás, 7-11-41. Gusen.
Manuel Valcárcel Aroca, 15-1-42. Gusen.
Peraleja
Gregorio Sánchez del Olmo, 20-12-41. Gusen
Pinado
José Tomás Daucer, 13-10-41. Gusen.
Portmán
Diego Bermúdez Robi, 2-11-41. Gusen.
Gabriel Caparrós Gutiérrez, 30-11-41. Gusen
Salvador de Haro González, 11-1-42. Gusen.
Joaquín Sánchez Nieto, 4-5-41. Gusen.
José Yedra Rodríguez, 29-9-41. Gusen
Pozo Estrecho
Juan Conesa Inglés, 14-11-41. Gusen.
Puebla de Mula
Juan Fajardo Hermosilla, 31-7-41. Gusen
Pueblos Nuevo
Juan Moral Milla, 3-11-41. Gusen
Puerto de Mazarrón
Antonio Otálora Martínez, 11-9-41. Gusen.
Puerto Lumbreras
Pascual Carrasco Romera, 19-7-41. Gusen.
Rufino Giner Giménez, 11-11-41. Gusen.
Juan López Gásquez, 26-2-42. Gusen
Manuel Miñarro García, 24-10-41. Gusen.
Antonio Sánchez Mora, 24-12-41. Gusen.
Ramonete
Francisco Jorquera Pérez, 19-12-41. Gusen
Ricote
Antonio Yepes Moreno, 2-2-42. Gusen.
San Javier
Andrés Egea Díaz, 24-10-41.
Victoriano García Martínez, 28-7-41. Gusen.
San Pedro del Pinatar
José Fernández Blasco, 25-6-41. Gusen.
Manuel Hernández Pérez, 14-1-42. Gusen.
Santomera
Francisco Andúgar Villaescusa, 18-2-42. Gusen.
José García Campillo, 6-5-41. Gusen.
Antonio Giménez Torrecillas, 10-9-41. Gusen
Manuel Serrano Giménez, 2-2-41. Gusen.
Jesús Valera Sarriá, 23-1-41. Gusen
Torre de Nicolás Pérez
Damián Ros Torres, 9-11-41. Gusen.
Torreagüera
Ricardo Perona Pelegrín, 6-9-42. Gusen.
Totana
Francisco Jerez Cortijo, 30-4-41. Gusen.
Joaquín Martínez Mateo, 4-7-42. Gusen.
José Martínez Valera, 23-9-41. Gusen
Miras Acosta, 8-12-41. Gusen.
Torre Pacheco
Ramón Tomás Córcoles, 8-11-41. Gusen.
Yecla
José Juan Martí, 4-12-42. Gusen.
José López Castaño, 16-12-41. Mauthausen.
Antonio Martínez Puche, 3-11-41. Gusen
Mariano Ortega Santa. Dachau.
Pedro Martínez Navarro, 7-11-41. Gusen.
Pedro Muñoz Román, 8-11-42. Dachau.
Zeneta
José Ballester Serrano, 15-12-41. Gusen.